1^ CATEGORIA - Girone E: risultati, classifica e calendario

 di MNP Redazione Twitter:   articolo letto 2590 volte

6^ giornata
Aci S.Filippo-Aci Bonaccorsi 2-1
Pisano Calcio-S.Domenica Vittoria 1-2
Pompei-Piedimonte Etneo 2-2
Randazzo-S.Alessio 1-0
Russo Sebastiano-Atletico Messina 0-0
Sporting Taormina-Città di Villafranca 3-1
Valdinisi-Aci Catena 2-5

CLASSIFICA:
Sporting Taormina 16
Aci S.Filippo 16
Pisano 12
S.Domenica Vittoria 12
Piedimonte Etneo 11
Aci Catena 10
Randazzo 8
Valdinisi 6
Città di Villafranca ​​​​​5
Russo Sebastiano 5
​Atletico Messina 5
Aci Bonaccorsi 4
Pompei 3
S.Alessio
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
IL CALENDARIO COMPLETO

1^ giornata - Andata: 8/10/17 - Ritorno: 21/01/18
Aci Bonaccorsi-Pompei 3-0
Aci Catena-S.Domenica Vittoria 2-2
Atletico Messina-Città di Villafranca 2-0
Piedimonte Etneo-Sporting Taormina 1-1
S.Alessio-Pisano Calcio 0-2
Randazzo-Aci S.Filippo 1-2
Valdinisi-Russo Sebastiano 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

2^ giornata - Andata: 15/10/17 - Ritorno: 28/01/18
Aci S.Filippo-Piedimonte Etneo 1-0
Città di Villafranca-Aci Bonaccorsi 4-0
Pisano Calcio-Aci Catena 0-2
Pompei-Valdinisi 2-2
Russo Sebastiano-Randazzo 1-1
S.Domenica Vittoria-Atletico Messina 3-0
Sporting Taormina-S.Alessio 3-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

3^ giornata - Andata: 22/10/17 - Ritorno: 4/02/18
Aci Bonaccorsi-S.Domenica Vittoria 1-1
Piedimonte Etneo-Russo Sebastiano 1-0
S.Alessio-Aci S.Filippo 0-2
Aci Catena-Sporting Taormina 0-2
Atletico Messina-Pisano Calcio 0-1
Città di Villafranca-Pompei 2-2
Randazzo-Valdinisi 0-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

4^ giornata - Andata: 29/10/17 - Ritorno: 18/02/18
Aci S.Filippo-Aci Catena 1-0
Pisano Calcio-Aci Bonaccorsi 4-1
Pompei-Randazzo 0-1
Russo Sebastiano-S.Alessio 5-0
S.Domenica Vittoria-Città di Villafranca 2-2
Sporting Taormina-Atletico Messina 1-0
Valdinisi-Piedimonte Etneo 3-4
--------------------------------------------------------------

5^ giornata - Andata: 1/11/17 - Ritorno: 25/02/18
Aci Bonaccorsi-Sporting Taormina 3-4
Aci Catena-Russo Sebastiano 2-0
Atletico Messina-Aci S.Filippo 1-1
Città di Villafranca-Pisano Calcio 0-1
Piedimonte Etneo-Randazzo 3-1
S.Alessio-Valdinisi 2-2
S.Domenica Vittoria-Pompei 4-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

6^ giornata - Andata: 12/11/17 - Ritorno: 4/03/18
Aci S.Filippo-Aci Bonaccorsi 2-1
Pisano Calcio-S.Domenica Vittoria 1-2
Pompei-Piedimonte Etneo 2-2
Randazzo-S.Alessio 1-0
Russo Sebastiano-Atletico Messina 0-0
Sporting Taormina-Città di Villafranca 3-1
Valdinisi-Aci Catena 2-5
--------------------------------------------------------------

7^ giornata - Andata: 19/11/17 - Ritorno: 11/03/18
Aci Bonaccorsi-Russo Sebastiano
Aci Catena-Randazzo
Atletico Messina-Valdinisi
Città di Villafranca-Aci S.Filippo
Pisano Calcio-Pompei
S.Alessio-Piedimonte Etneo
S.Domenica Vittoria-Sporting Taormina
--------------------------------------------------------------

8^ giornata - Andata: 26/11/17 - Ritorno: 18/03/18
Aci S.Filippo-S.Domenica Vittoria
Piedimonte Etneo-Aci Catena
Pompei-S.Alessio
Randazzo-Atletico Messina
Russo Sebastiano-Città di Villafranca
Sporting Taormina-Pisano Calcio
Valdinisi-Aci Bonaccorsi
--------------------------------------------------------------

9^ giornata - Andata: 3/12/17 - Ritorno: 25/03/18
Aci Bonaccorsi-Randazzo
Aci Catena-S.Alessio
Atletico Messina-Piedimonte Etneo
Città di Villafranca-Valdinisi
Pisano Calcio-Aci S.Filippo
S.Domenica Vittoria-Russo Sebastiano
Sporting Taormina-Pompei
-------------------------------------------------------------

10^ giornata - Andata: 10/12/17 - Ritorno: 31/03/18
Aci S.Filippo-Sporting Taormina
Piedimonte Etneo-Aci Bonaccorsi
S.Alessio-Atletico Messina
Pompei-Aci Catena
Randazzo-Città di Villafranca
Russo Sebastiano-Pisano Calcio
Valdinisi-S.Domenica Vittoria
--------------------------------------------------------------

11^ giornata - Andata: 17/12/17 - Ritorno: 8/04/18
Aci Bonaccorsi-S.Alessio
Atletico Messina-Aci Catena
Aci S.Filippo-Pompei
Città di Villafranca-Piedimonte Etneo
Pisano Calcio-Valdinisi
S.Domenica Vittoria-Randazzo
Sporting Taormina-Russo Sebastiano
--------------------------------------------------------------

12^ giornata - Andata: 7/01/18 - Ritorno: 15/04/18
Aci Catena-Aci Bonaccorsi
Atletico Messina-Pompei
Piedimonte Etneo-S.Domenica Vittoria
S.Alessio-Città di Villafranca
Randazzo-Pisano Calcio
Russo Sebastiano-Aci S.Filippo
Valdinisi-Sporting Taormina
--------------------------------------------------------------

13^ giornata - Andata: 14/01/18 - Ritorno: 22/04/18
Aci Bonaccorsi-Atletico Messina
Aci S.Filippo-Valdinisi
Città di Villafranca-Aci Catena
Pisano Calcio-Piedimonte Etneo
Pompei-Russo Sebastiano
S.Domenica Vittoria-S.Alessio
Sporting Taormina-Randazzo