ECCELLENZA - Girone B: risultati, classifica e calendario

 di MNP Redazione Twitter:   articolo letto 7647 volte

10^ Giornata
Atletico Catania-Real Aci 1-1
Avola-Città di Rosolini 1-1
Biancavilla-Paternò 1-1
Camaro-Giarre 1-0
Città di Ragusa-Caltagirone 1-0
Città di S.Agata-Catania S.Pio X 4-0
Città di Scordia-Città di Messina 1-1
Pistunina-Sporting Adrano 0-0

CLASSIFICA:

Biancavilla 24
Città di Rosolini 24
Città di S.Agata 23
Città di Messina 20
Città di Scordia 18
Camaro 18
Giarre 15
Pistunina 12
Atletico Catania 11
Paternò 11
Avola 10
Catania S.Pio X 8
Città di Ragusa 7
Sporting Adrano 6
Caltagirone
Real Aci 5

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

IL CALENDARIO COMPLETO

1^ Giornata - Andata: 10/09/17- Ritorno: 7/01/18
Caltagirone-Paternò 0-0
Camaro-Città di Scordia 1-1
Catania S.Pio X-Sporting Adrano 2-1
Città di Ragusa-Città di Rosolini 1-1
Città di S.Agata-Avola 6-1
Giarre-Atletico Catania 1-0
Pistunina-Biancavilla 0-2
Real Aci-Città di Messina 0-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

2^ Giornata - Andata: 17/09/17- Ritorno: 14/01/18
Atletico Catania-Pistunina 3-1
Avola-Città di Ragusa 2-2
Biancavilla-Camaro 1-1
Città di Messina-Caltagirone 1-2
Città di Rosolini-Real Aci 2-0
Città di Scordia-Città di S.Agata 2-2
Paternò-Catania S.Pio X 1-1
Sporting Adrano-Giarre 0-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

3^ Giornata - Andata: 24/09/17 - Ritorno: 21/01/18
Caltagirone-Città di Rosolini 0-1
Camaro-Pistunina 0-0
Catania S.Pio X-Città di Messina 1-1
Città di Ragusa-Città di Scordia 0-0
Città di S.Agata-Biancavilla 0-3
Giarre-Paternò 2-0
Real Aci-Avola 0-0
Sporting Adrano-Atletico Catania 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

4^ Giornata - Andata: 1/10/17 - Ritorno: 28/01/18
Atletico Catania-Camaro 1-0
Avola-Caltagirone 0-0
Biancavilla-Città di Ragusa 1-0
Città di Messina-Giarre 1-0
Città di Rosolini-Catania S.Pio X 3-0
Città di Scordia-Real Aci 2-0
Paternò-Sporting Adrano 2-0
Pistunina-Città di S.Agata 1-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

5^ Giornata - Andata: 8/10/17 - Ritorno: 4/02/18
Caltagirone-Città di Scordia 0-3
Catania S.Pio X-Avola 1-0
Città di Ragusa-Pistunina 1-1
Città di S.Agata-Camaro 1-0
Giarre-Città di Rosolini 0-1
Paternò-Atletico Catania 2-0
Real Aci-Biancavilla 0-3
Sporting Adrano-Città di Messina 0-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

6^ Giornata -Andata: 15/10/17 - Ritorno: 7/02/18
Atletico Catania-Città di S.Agata 1-1
Avola-Giarre 1-3
Biancavilla-Caltagirone 3-0 
Camaro-Città di Ragusa 1-0
Città di Messina-Paternò 1-0
Città di Rosolini-Sporting Adrano 2-0
Città di Scordia-Catania S.Pio X 3-0
Pistunina-Real Aci 3-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

7^ Giornata - Andata: 22/10/17 - Ritorno: 11/02/18
Caltagirone-Pistunina 0-2
Catania S.Pio X-Biancavilla 0-6
Città di Messina-Atletico Catania 1-0
Città di Ragusa-Città di S.Agata 1-2
Giarre-Città di Scordia 0-1
Paternò-Città di Rosolini 1-1
Real Aci-Camaro 0-2
Sporting Adrano-Avola 1-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

8^ Giornata - Andata: 29/10/17 - Ritorno: 18/02/18
Atletico Catania-Città di Ragusa 2-0
Avola-Paternò 1-0
Biancavilla-Giarre 2-1
Camaro-Caltagirone 2-0
Città di Rosolini-Città di Messina 1-0
Città di S.Agata-Real Aci 3-0
Città di Scordia-Sporting Adrano 1-1
Pistunina-Catania S.Pio X 1-0
-------------------------------------------------------------

9^ Giornata - Andata: 1/11/17 - Ritorno: 25/02/18
Caltagirone-Città di S.Agata 1-3
Catania S.Pio X-Camaro 0-3
Città di Messina-Avola 1-0
Città di Rosolini-Atletico Catania 2-0
Giarre-Pistunina 4-0
Paternò-Città di Scordia
Real Aci-Città di Ragusa 2-1
Sporting Adrano-Biancavilla 0-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

10^ Giornata - Andata: 12/11/17 - Ritorno:  4/03/18
Aletico Catania-Real Aci 1-1
Avola-Città di Rosolini 1-1
Biancavilla-Paternò 1-1
Camaro-Giarre 1-0
Città di Ragusa-Caltagirone 1-0
Città di S.Agata-Catania S.Pio X 4-0
Città di Scordia-Città di Messina 1-1
Pistunina-Sporting Adrano 0-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

11^ Giornata - Andata: 19/11/17 - Ritorno: 11/03/18
Avola-Atletico Catania
Caltagirone-Real Aci
Catania S.Pio X-Città di Ragusa
Città di Messina-Biancavilla
Città di Rosolini-Città di Scordia
Giarre-Città di S.Agata
Paternò-Pistunina
Sporting Adrano-Camaro
--------------------------------------------------------------

12^ Giornata - Andata: 26/11/17 - Ritorno: 18/03/18
Atletico Catania-Caltagirone
Biancavilla-Città di Rosolini
Camaro-Paternò
Città di Ragusa-Giarre
Città di S.Agata-Sporting Adrano
Città di Scordia-Avola
Pistunina-Città di Messina
Real Aci-Catania S.Pio X
--------------------------------------------------------------

13^ Giornata - Andata:  3/12/17 - Ritorno:  8/04/18
Avola-Biancavilla
Catania S.Pio X-Caltagirone
Città di Messina-Camaro
Città di Rosolini-Pistunina
Città di Scordia-Atletico Catania
Giarre-Real Aci
Paternò-Città di S.Agata
Sporting Adrano-Città di Ragusa
--------------------------------------------------------------

14^ Giornata - Andata: 10/12/17- Ritorno: 15/04/18
Biancavilla-Città di Scordia
Caltagirone-Giarre
Camaro-Città di Rosolini
Catania S.Pio X-Atletico Catania
Città di Ragusa-Paternò
Città di S.Agata-Città di Messina
Pistunina-Avola
Real Aci-Sporting Adrano
--------------------------------------------------------------

15^ Giornata - Andata: 17/12/17 - Ritorno: 22/04/18
Atletico Catania-Biancavilla
Avola-Camaro
Città di Messina-Città di Ragusa
Città di Rosolini-Città di S.Agata
Città di Scordia-Pistunina
Giarre-Catania S.Pio X
Paternò-Real Aci
Sporting Adrano-Caltagirone