ECCELLENZA - Girone B: risultati, classifica e calendario

20.10.2019 18:59 di MNP Redazione Twitter:    Vedi letture

6^ giornata
Mascalucia San Pio X-Palazzolo 1-1       
Città di S.Agata-Città di Scordia 6-0      
Città di Rosolini-Real Siracusa Belvedere 2-0   
Carlentini-Giarre 1-1
Paternò-Atletico Catania 3-0
Ragusa-Acicatena 2-0
Santa Croce-Sporting Pedara 5-0         
Ssd Milazzo-Enna 1-0

CLASSIFICA:
Ragusa 18
Paternò 16
Città di Rosolini 16
Città di S.Agata 15
Giarre 14
Santa Croce 13
Real Siracusa 10
Carlentini 8
Ssd Milazzo 8
Mascalucia San Pio X 5
Palazzolo 5
Acicatena 4
Sporting Pedara 3
Atletico Catania 0
Enna 0
Città di Scordia 0
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

CALENDARIO COMPLETO

1^ giornata - Andata: 15/09/19 - Ritorno: 5/01/20

Acicatena-Ssd Milazzo 0-0
Atletico Catania-Giarre 0-3
Mascalucia San Pio X-Paternò 0-1
Enna-Ragusa 0-1
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Città di Scordia 6-0
Santa Croce-Città di Rosolini 2-2
Palazzolo-Carlentini 4-0
Sporting Pedara-Città di S.Agata 2-4
--------------------------------------------------------------
2^ giornata - Andata: 22/09/19 - Ritorno: 12/01/20
Carlentini-Atletico Catania 3-0         
Città di S.Agata-Palazzolo 3-1  
Città di Scordia-Acicatena - Annullata - 0-3 per rinuncia 
Città di Rosolini-Enna 2-0
Giarre-Real Siracusa Belvedere 3-3 
Paternò-Santa Croce 6-1
Ragusa-Sporting Pedara 3-0          
Ssd Milazzo-Mascalucia San Pio X 0-0     
--------------------------------------------------------------
3^ giornata - Andata: 29/09/19 - Ritorno: 19/01/20
Acicatena-Giarre 0-1
Atletico Catania-Città di S.Agata 1-2
Città di Scordia-Ssd Milazzo 1-2
Enna-Paternò 0-3
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Carlentini 2-1 
Santa Croce-Mascalucia San Pio X 3-1
Palazzolo-Ragusa 0-1
Sporting Pedara-Città di Rosolini 0-1     
--------------------------------------------------------------
4^ giornata - Andata: 6/10/19 - Ritorno: 26/01/20
Carlentini-Acicatena 2-1   
Mascalucia San Pio X-Enna 3-2
Città di S.Agata-Real Siracusa Belvedere 0-2
Città di Rosolini-Palazzolo 1-0
Giarre-Città di Scordia 4-0
Paternò-Sporting Pedara 2-0            
Ragusa-Atletico Catania 2-1           
Ssd Milazzo-Santa Croce 0-1
--------------------------------------------------------------
5^ giornata - Andata: 13/10/19 - Ritorno: 2/02/20
Acicatena-Città di S.Agata 2-3       
Atletico Catania-Città di Rosolini 0-2
Città di Scordia-Carlentini 0-0
Enna-Santa Croce 0-4
Giarre-Ssd Milazzo 1-0
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Ragusa 0-1
Palazzolo-Paternò 1-1
Sporting Pedara-Mascalucia San Pio X 1-0

--------------------------------------------------------------
6^ giornata - Andata: 20/10/19 - Ritorno: 9/02/20
Mascalucia San Pio X-Palazzolo 1-1       
Città di S.Agata-Città di Scordia 6-0        
Città di Rosolini-Real Siracusa Belvedere 2-0   
Carletini-Giarre 1-1
Paternò-Atletico Catania 3-0
Ragusa-Acicatena 2-0
Santa Croce-Sporting Pedara 5-0
Ssd Milazzo-Enna 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------
7^ giornata - Andata: 27/10/19 - Ritorno: 16/02/20
Acicatena-Città di Rosolini     
Atletico Catania-Mascalucia San Pio X     
Carlentini-Ssd Milazzo 
Città di Scordia-Ragusa 
Giarre-Città di S.Agata           
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Paternò             
Palazzolo-Santa Croce
Sporting Pedara-Enna       
--------------------------------------------------------------
8^ giornata - Andata: 3/11/19 - Ritorno: 23/02/20
Mascalucia San Pio X-Real Siracusa Belvedere    
Città di S.Agata-Carlentini           
Città di Rosolini-Città di Scordia           
Enna-Palazzolo       
Paternò-Acicatena      
Ragusa-Giarre
Santa Croce-Atletico Catania           
Ssd Milazzo-Sporting Pedara            
--------------------------------------------------------------
9^ giornata - Andata: 10/11/19 - Ritorno: 1/03/20
Acicatena-Mascalucia San Pio X     
Atletico Catania-Enna       
Carlentini-Ragusa 
Città di S.Agata-Ssd Milazzo 
Città di Scordia-Paternò             
Giarre-Città di Rosolini     
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Santa Croce
Palazzolo-Sporting Pedara            
--------------------------------------------------------------
10^ giornata - Andata: 17/11/19 - Ritorno: 8/03/20
Mascalucia San Pio X-Città di Scordia           
Città di Rosolini-Carlentini           
Enna-Real Siracusa Belvedere    
Paternò-Giarre
Ragusa-Città di S.Agata           
Santa Croce-Acicatena      
Sporting Pedara-Atletico Catania
Ssd Milazzo-Palazzolo       
--------------------------------------------------------------
11^ giornata - Andata: 24/11/19 - Ritorno: 15/03/20
Acicatena-Enna        
Atletico Catania-Palazzolo        
Carlentini-Paternò
Città di S.Agata-Città di Rosolini      
Città di Scordia-Santa Croce 
Giarre-Mascalucia San Pio X      
Ragusa-Ssd Milazzo
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Sporting Pedara             
--------------------------------------------------------------
12^ giornata - Andata: 1/12/19 - Ritorno: 22/03/20
Mascalucia San Pio X-Carlentini            
Città di Rosolini-Ragusa
Enna-Città di Scordia            
Paternò-Città di S.Agata            
Santa Croce-Giarre 
Palazzolo-Real Siracusa Belvedere     
Sporting Pedara-Acicatena       
Ssd Milazzo-Atletico Catania            
--------------------------------------------------------------
13^ giornata - Andata: 8/12/19 - Ritorno: 29/03/20
Acicatena-Palazzolo        
Carlentini-Santa Croce 
Città di S.Agata-Mascalucia San Pio X      
Città di Scordia-Sporting Pedara             
Città di Rosolini-Ssd Milazzo
Giarre-Enna        
Ragusa-Paternò
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Atletico Catania            
--------------------------------------------------------------
14^ giornata - Andata: 15/12/19 - Ritorno: 5/04/20
Atletico Catania-Acicatena       
Mascalucia San Pio X-Ragusa
Enna-Carlentini            
Paternò-Città di Rosolini      
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Ssd Milazzo
Santa Croce-Città di S.Agata            
Palazzolo-Città di Scordia            
Sporting Pedara-Giarre 
--------------------------------------------------------------
15^ giornata - Andata: 22/12/19 - Ritorno: 19/04/20
Acicatena-Real Siracusa Belvedere     
Carlentini-Sporting Pedara             
Città di S.Agata-Enna        
Città di Scordia-Atletico Catania            
Città di Rosolini-Mascalucia San Pio X      
Giarre-Palazzolo        
Ragusa-Santa Croce 
Ssd Milazzo-Paternò