PROMOZIONE - Girone C: risultati, classifica e calendario

 di MNP Redazione Twitter:   articolo letto 12303 volte

17^ Giornata
Aci Sant'Antonio - Tirrenia 0-1 
Giardini Naxos - Merì 5-1 
Messana - Atletico Fiumefreddo 3-2 
Messina Sud - Città di Mascalucia 0-3 
Real Rometta - Gescal 2-1 
Sporting Viagrande - Lineri Misterbianco 4-0
Terme Vigliatore - Jonica 1-1
Torregrotta - Sporting Trecastagni 1-1

CLASSIFICA:

Jonica F.C. 41
Tirrenia 38
Terme Vigliatore 36
Sporting Viagrande 32
Gescal 29
Giardini Naxos 26
Città di Mascalucia 25
Aci S.Antonio 24
Atletico Fiumefreddo 24
Lineri Misterbianco 23
Messana 19
Real Rometta 17
Sporting Trecastagni 14
Merì 12
Torregrotta 12
Messina Sud 4

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

IL CALENDARIO COMPLETO

1^ Giornata - Andata: 10/09/17- Ritorno: 7/01/18
Aci S.Antonio-Città di Mascalucia 0-0 / 1-1
Giardini Naxos-Jonica F.C. 0-0 / 0-3
Messana-Sporting Trecastagni 1-1 / 1-3
Messina Sud-Atletico Fiumefreddo 0-3 / 1-6
Real Rometta-Tirrenia 1-4 / 0-3
Sporting Viagrande-Gescal 3-1 / 1-1
Terme Vigliatore-Lineri Misterbianco 1-0 / 0-1
Torregrotta-Merì 4-1 / 3-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

2^ Giornata - Andata: 17/09/17 - Ritorno: 14/01/18
Atletico Fiumefreddo-Messana 3-3 / 2-3
Città di Mascalucia-Messina Sud 3-1 / 3-0
Gescal-Real Rometta 3-2 / 1-2
Jonica F.C.-Terme Vigliatore 2-1 / 1-1
Lineri Misterbianco-Sporting Viagrande 0-3 (decisione del giudice sportivo) / 0-4
Merì-Giardini Naxos 0-2 / 1-5
Sporting Trecastagni-Torregrotta 1-0 / 1-1
Tirrenia-Aci S.Antonio 1-0 / 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

3^ Giornata - Andata: 24/09/17 - Ritorno: 21/01/18
Aci S.Antonio-Gescal 1-0
Giardini Naxos-Sporting Trecastagni 0-0
Messana-Messina Sud 3-0
Real Rometta-Lineri Misterbianco 1-1
Sporting Viagrande-Jonica F.C. 0-4
Terme Vigliatore-Merì 2-1
Tirrenia-Città di Mascalucia 3-0
Torregrotta-Atletico Fiumefreddo 0-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

4^ Giornata - Andata: 1/10/17 - Ritorno: 28/01/18
Atletico Fiumefreddo-Giardini Naxos 1-1
Città di Mascalucia-Messana 4-1
Gescal-Tirrenia 3-0
Jonica F.C.-Real Rometta 0-0
Lineri Misterbianco-Aci S.Antonio 2-3
Merì-Sporting Viagrande 1-2
Messina Sud-Torregrotta 0-3
Sporting Trecastagni-Terme Vigliatore 1-3
--------------------------------------------------------------

5^ Giornata - Andata: 8/10/17 - Ritorno: 4/02/18
Aci S.Antonio-Jonica F.C. 0-1
Gescal-Città di Mascalucia 4-0
Giardini Naxos-Messina Sud 1-0
Real Rometta-Merì 1-1
Sporting Viagrande-Sporting Trecastagni 3-0
Terme Vigliatore-Atletico Fiumefreddo 4-1
Tirrenia-Lineri Misterbianco 3-1
Torregrotta-Messana 1-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

6^ Giornata - Andata: 15/10/17 - Ritorno: 7/02/18
Atletico Fiumefreddo-Sporting Viagrande 1-5
Città di Mascalucia-Torregrotta 1-1
Jonica F.C.-Tirrenia 1-0
Lineri Misterbianco-Gescal 0-1
Merì-Aci S.Antonio 1-2
Messana-Giardini Naxos 2-1
Messina Sud-Terme Vigliatore 0-1
Sporting Trecastagni-Real Rometta 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

7^ Giornata - Andata: 22/10/17 - Ritorno: 11/02/18
Aci S.Antonio-Sporting Trecastagni Fc 0-0
Gescal-Jonica F.C. 1-3
Giardini Naxos-Torregrotta 3-0
Lineri Misterbianco-Città di Mascalucia 0-1
Real Rometta-Atletico Fiumefreddo 4-0
Sporting Viagrande-Messina Sud 4-0
Terme Vigliatore-Messana 1-1
Tirrenia-Merì 2-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

8^ Giornata - Andata: 29/10/17 - Ritorno: 18/02/18
Atletico Fiumefreddo-Aci S.Antonio 1-1
Città di Mascalucia-Giardini Naxos 1-1
Jonica F.C.-Lineri Misterbianco 1-0
Merì-Gescal 2-3
Messana-Sporting Viagrande 1-1
Messina Sud-Real Rometta 2-1
Sporting Trecastagni-Tirrenia 0-3
Torregrotta-Terme Vigliatore 0-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

9^ Giornata - Andata: 1/11/17 - Ritorno: 25/02/18
Aci S.Antonio-Messina Sud 4-1
Gescal-Sporting Trecastagni Fc 2-0
Jonica F.C.-Città di Mascalucia 3-0
Lineri Misterbianco-Merì 2-2
Real Rometta-Messana 1-2
Sporting Viagrande-Torregrotta 2-0
Terme Vigliatore-Giardini Naxos 3-2
Tirrenia-Atletico Fiumefreddo 2-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

10^ Giornata - Andata: 12/11/17 - Ritorno:4/03/18
Atletico Fiumefreddo-Gescal 3-1
Città di Mascalucia-Terme Vigliatore 2-2
Giardini Naxos-Sporting Viagrande 1-0
Merì-Jonica F.C. 1-1
Messana-Aci S.Antonio 1-5
Messina Sud-Tirrenia 1-4
Sporting Trecastagni-Lineri Misterbianco 0-1
Torregrotta-Real Rometta 0-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

11^ Giornata - Andata: 19/11/17 - Ritorno: 11/03/18
Aci S.Antonio-Torregrotta 1-0
Gescal-Messina Sud 2-1
Jonica F.C.-Sporting Trecastagni 2-0
Lineri Misterbianco-Atletico Fiumefreddo 1-0
Merì-Città di Mascalucia 1-4
Real Rometta-Giardini Naxos 1-2
Sporting Viagrande-Terme Vigliatore 2-1
Tirrenia-Messana 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

12^ Giornata - Andata: 26/11/17 - Ritorno: 18/03/18
Atletico Fiumefreddo-Jonica F.C. 1-1
Città di Mascalucia-Sporting Viagrande 0-0
Giardini Naxos-Aci S.Antonio 2-1
Messana-Gescal 1-3
Messina Sud-Lineri Misterbianco 0-2
Sporting Trecastagni-Merì 1-2
Terme Vigliatore-Real Rometta 1-0
Torregrotta-Tirrenia 1-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

13^ Giornata - Andata: 3/12/17 - Ritorno: 8/04/18
Aci S.Antonio-Terme Vigliatore 0-1
Gescal-Torregrotta 2-1
Jonica F.C.-Messina Sud 5-0
Lineri Misterbianco-Messana 2-1
Merì-Atletico Fiumefreddo 1-2
Real Rometta-Sporting Viagrande 0-0
Sporting Trecastagni-Città di Mascalucia 0-2
Tirrenia-Giardini Naxos 2-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

14^ Giornata - Andata: 10/12/17 - Ritorno: 15/04/18
Atletico Fiumefreddo-Sporting Trecastagni 3-1
Giardini Naxos-Gescal 2-2
Messana-Jonica F.C. 1-3
Messina Sud-Merì 1-4
Real Rometta-Città di Mascalucia 2-1
Sporting Viagrande-Aci S.Antonio 2-2
Terme Vigliatore-Tirrenia 2-0
Torregrotta-Lineri Misterbianco 0-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

15^ Giornata - Andata: 17/12/17 - Ritorno: 22/04/18
Città di Mascalucia-Atletico Fiumefreddo 3-3
Aci S.Antonio-Real Rometta 1-1
Gescal-Terme Vigliatore 1-3
Jonica F.C.-Torregrotta 2-1
Lineri Misterbianco-Giardini Naxos 2-1
Merì-Messana 2-1
Sporting Trecastagni-Messina Sud 2-2
Tirrenia-Sporting Viagrande 4-0