SERIE D
20 RETI: Terranova (Dattilo);
19 RETI: Foggia (Acr Messina);
15 RETI: Maggio (Santa Maria Cilento);
12 RETI: Lodi (Fc Messina), De Felice (Acireale);
11 RETI: Cicirello (Città di S.Agata), Khoris (Biancavilla);
10 RETI: Gagliardi (Gelbison), Cannavò (Licata);
9 RETI: Uliano (Gelbison), Bonanno (Castrovillari);
8 RETI: La Piana (Paternò), Carbone (San Luca), Bollino (Acr Messina);
7 RETI: Addessi (Acr Messina), Ficarrotta (Troina), Ferreira (Rotonda), Viola (Cittanovese), Mautone (Gelbison), Corado (Castrovillari);
6 RETI: Rizzo (Acireale), Tandara (Santa Maria Cilento), Actis Goretta (Rotonda), Manfrè (Dattilo), Aliperta (Acr Messina), Brunetti (Marina di Ragusa);
5 RETI: Palma G., Caballero (Fc Messina), Mannoni (Marina di Ragusa), Savanarola (Acireale), Arcidiacono (Acr Messina), Aperi (Troina), Samake (Roccella), Sparacello (Gelbison), Viglianisi (Biancavilla), Di Giuseppe (Dattilo), Civilleri (Licata), Dorato, Crucitti, Silenzi (Cittanovese);
4 RETI: Tedesco (Gelbison), Pietrangeli (Acr Messina), Ragosta (Santa Maria Cilento), Buffa, Pozzebon (Acireale), Carrozza (Roccella), Bruzzaniti, Leveque, Marchionna (San Luca), Arena A., Coria (Fc Messina), Ferchichi, Gozzerini (Rende), Randis (Biancavilla), Emmanouil (Castrovillari), Diop, Adeyemo (Rotonda), Bonfiglio (Dattilo);
3 RETI: Orlando, La Vardera D. (Acireale), Abayian, Tripicchio (Città di S.Agata), Coulibaly (Gelbison), Porcaro (Biancavilla), Palermo, Mosciaro (Rende), Masawoud, Coluccio (Roccella), Balistreri (Troina), Cosenza (Cittanovese), Manfrè, Mistretta (Marina di Ragusa), Pezzati (San Luca), Bevis, Piccioni, Fissore, Carbonaro (Fc Messina), Mesina (Gelbison), Cretella (Acr Messina), Distefano (Paternò), Catalano, Izco (Licata);
2 RETI: Vacca, Cristiani, Cunzi, Lomasto (Acr Messina), Rabbeni, Lucarelli, Ancione (Biancavilla), Figliolia, Graziani (Gelbison), Saverino (Rotonda), Bargas, Romero, Carella, Pelle (San Luca), Testa, Calafiore, Lupo (Dattilo), Louzada, Boito, Novello G., Palma (Rende), Manes, Rodi, Puntoriere, Ielo, Mileto, Fernandez (Castrovillari), Corso, Napolitano, Giorgiò (Cittanovese), Rizzo, Berti (Troina), Savasta, Scapellato, Bontempo, De Marco (Paternò), Agnelli (Fc Messina), Agudiak, Baldeh, La Vardera C. (Marina di Ragusa), Souare (Acireale), Capozzoli (Santa Maria Cilento), Greco (Licata);
1 RETE: Rossetti, Silvestri, Cannino, Talla, Tumminelli, Viscomi, Russo (Acireale), Proto, Riconosciuto, Carbone, Garritano, Ferraro, Lo Cascio, Consiglio (Rende), De Miranda, Pitto, Selpa, Vigolo, Fiumara, Lorefice, Greco (San Luca), Mukiele, Bianco, Marchetti D. (Fc Messina), D’Angelo, Rizzo (Cittanovese), Retucci, Dieme, Giuliano, Mauro, Monteleone, Tripoli, Sorriso, Orlando, Basualdo (Marina di Ragusa), Perkovic, Gallo, Caruso S., Mbengue, Alagna (Città di S.Agata), Ferrante, Graziano, Lo Iacono, Catania, Leonardi, Maimone (Biancavilla), Guarnera, Raia, Truglio, Maiorano, Mazzotti, Camacho (Paternò), Formicola, Boscaglia, Anastasio, Fricano, Sanzone, De Santis (Rotonda), D’Orsi, Maiorano, Onda (Gelbison), Sekkoum, Pace, Benivegna, Doda, Fragapane (Dattilo), Crisci, Manfrellotti, Sabatino (Acr Messina), De Caro, Principi, Di Dato (Castrovillari), Santoro, Di Grazia, Mbaye, Padovani, Kamara (Troina), Rossitto, Maltese, Indelicato, Guarino, Frisenna (Licata), Pagano, Platì, Imbriola, Falzetta, Malerba, Guerrisi, Iacono, Liviera (Roccella), Romano V., Romano G., Konios, Chiarello, De Gregorio (Santa Maria Cilento).

ECCELLENZA
17 RETI: Giannaula (Aci S.Antonio);
10 RETI: Catania (Siracusa);
8 RETI: Scapellato (Carlentini);
7 RETI: Carrello (Igea/ 4 Acquedolci);
6 RETI: Concialdi (Giarre), Caruso S. (Carlentini), Navarrete (Enna), Achaval (Virtus Ispica);
5 RETI: Grasso (Siracusa), Assenzio (Igea), Leotta, Iraci, Agudiak, Cocimano (Giarre);
4 RETI: Palmisano (Siracusa), Biondo (Igea), Savasta (Giarre), Sangiorgio (Aci S.Antonio), Pavisich (Atletico Catania), Drago (Virtus Ispica), Valenti (Catania San Pio X), Ortiz, Torres, Esposito (Jonica);
3 RETI: Siclari (Atletico Catania), Genovese P. (Acquedolci), Isgrò (Igea), Famà, Zappalà, Baglione (Giarre), Valenca (Ragusa), Russo, Girgenti (Enna), Diallo (Palazzolo), Furnò (Catania San Pio X);
2 RETI: Cacciola (Giarre), Platania, D’Emanuele, Licata (Acicatena), Multanen (Igea 1946), Di Rosa, Leone (Santa Croce), Cocuzza, Amaya, Sene (Enna), Gallardo (Jonica), Cannone, Calì, Timpano (Atletico Catania), Floridia, Sangare, Mancuso, Sferrazza (Ragusa), Lo Presti (Catania San Pio X), Catania F., Petrullo (Aci S.Antonio), Saccullo (Carlentini), Tiralongo (Virtus Ispica), Flores, Melluzzo, Abate (Siracusa);
1 RETE: Genovese, Mondello (Igea 1946), Ruiz, Ulma, De Domenico, Miraglia (Real Siracusa Belvedere), Vasilchik, Urso, Sessa (Giarre), Ranno, Kofi, Gruttadauria (Catania San Pio X), Frittitta, Gulisano, Fofana (Aci S.Antonio), Finocchiaro (Acicatena), Savoca A., De Clò, Giorgetti (Jonica), Passewe, Porto, Miano (Ragusa), Incatasciato, Maiorana, Sammartino, Salkou (Santa Croce), Di Pietro, Coria, Magro (Palazzolo), Alfieri, Sidibe, Gambuzza, Graziano, Abou, Ricca (Siracusa), Spoto, Serrago, Rodriguez, D’Amico (Virtus Ispica), De Gregoio (Acquedolci), Lucero, Frazzino, Diop, Parisi (Enna), Carbonaro, Bonaccorsi (Carlentini), Samperi, Spampinato, Zumbo, Cortes, Marino, Llama (Atletico Catania).

Sezione: Fuori Campo / Data: Lun 31 maggio 2021 alle 12:08
Autore: MNP Redazione / Twitter: @menelpallone
Vedi letture
Print