SERIE D
12 RETI: Foggia (Acr Messina), Terranova (Dattilo);
11 RETI: Maggio (Santa Maria Cilento); 
10 RETI: Cicirello (Città di S.Agata);
9 RETI: Cannavò (Licata); 
8 RETI: Khoris (Biancavilla), Uliano, Gagliardi (Gelbison);
7 RETI: Corado (Castrovillari);
6 RETI: Rizzo (Acireale), La Piana (Paternò);
5 RETI: De Felice (Acireale), Lodi, Caballero (Fc Messina), Manfrè (Dattilo), Tandara (Santa Maria Cilento), Brunetti (Marina di Ragusa), Ficarrotta (Troina), Addessi, Arcidiacono (Acr Messina);
4 RETI: Tedesco (Gelbison), Pietrangeli, Mannoni (Marina di Ragusa), Bollino (Acr Messina), Ragosta (Santa Maria Cilento), Viola, Crucitti, Silenzi (Cittanovese), Ferreira (Rotonda), Buffa (Acireale), Carrozza (Roccella), Palma (Fc Messina), Randis (Biancavilla);
3 RETI: Savanarola, Orlando (Acireale), Abayian (Città di S.Agata), Aliperta (Acr Messina), Coria (Fc Messina), Adeyemo, Actis Goretta (Rotonda), Coulibaly, Mautone, Sparacello (Gelbison), Di Giuseppe, Bonfiglio (Dattilo), Marchionna, Carbone (San Luca), Viglianisi (Biancavilla), Bonanno (Castrovillari), Ferchichi, Gozzerini (Rende), Civilleri (Licata), Balistreri (Troina);
2 RETI: Vacca (Acr Messina), Rabbeni (Biancavilla), Figliolia, Graziani (Gelbison), Diop (Rotonda), Bruzzaniti, Bargas, Pezzati, Leveque, Bruzzaniti (San Luca), Testa (Dattilo), Louzada, Boito, Mosciaro, Palermo (Rende), Manes (Castrovillari), Dorato, Corso, Cosenza (Cittanovese), Berti (Troina), Savasta, Scapellato (Paternò), Arena A. (Fc Messina), Agudiak, Manfrè (Marina di Ragusa), Souare (Acireale), Samake (Roccella), Greco (Licata);
1 RETE: Rossetti, Silvestri, Cannino, Talla, Pozzebon (Acireale), Proto, Riconosciuto, Carbone, Garritano, Novello G., Ferraro (Rende), De Miranda, Pitto, Selpa, Pelle, Vigolo, Romero (San Luca), Mukiele, Bevis, Carbonaro, Fissore, Marchetti D. (Fc Messina), Napolitano (Cittanovese), Retucci, Baldeh, Dieme, Giuliano, La Vardera (Marina di Ragusa), Perkovic, Mistretta, Gallo, Tripicchio, Caruso S. (Città di S.Agata), Ferrante, Porcaro, Graziano, Lucarelli, Lo Iacono, Catania (Biancavilla), Guarnera, Raia, Truglio, Maiorano, Di Stefano, De Marco, Bontempo (Paternò), Formicola, Boscaglia, Anastasio (Rotonda), D’Orsi, Maiorano, Mesina (Gelbison), Sekkoum, Calafiore, Lupo, Benivegna, Doda (Dattilo), Cristiani, Crisci, Manfrellotti, Sabatino, Cretella (Acr Messina), Emmanuouel, De Caro, Principi, Emmanouil (Castrovillari), Santoro, Di Grazia, Aperi, Mbaye (Troina), Rossitto, Catalano, Maltese, Indelicato, Guarino (Licata), Pagano, Platì, Imbriola, Falzetta (Roccella), Romano V., Romano G., Konios, Chiarello (Santa Maria Cilento).

ECCELLENZA
7 RETI: Giannaula (Aci S.Antonio);
5 RETI: Scapellato (Carlentini);
4 RETI: Catania (Siracusa), Caruso S. (Carlentini), Carrello (Acquedolci);
3 RETI: Achaval (Virtus Ispica), Pavisich (Atletico Catania), Genovese P. (Acquedolci), Esposito (Jonica), Concialdi, Leotta (Giarre);
2 RETI: Cocimano, Agudiak, Iraci, Zappalà (Giarre), D’Emanuele (Acicatena), Assenzio, Multanen (Igea 1946), Di Rosa, Leone (Santa Croce), Navarretta, Amaya (Enna), Gallardo (Jonica), Sangiorgio (Acicatena), Mancuso (Ragusa);
1 RETE: Genovese (Igea 1946), Melluzzo, Ruiz, Ulma, De Domenico, Miraglia (Real Siracusa Belvedere), Vasilchik, Urso (Giarre), Valenti, Ranno, Lo Presti, Kofi, Petrullo (Catania San Pio X), Frittitta, Gulisano (Aci S.Antonio), Platania (Acicatena), Savoca A., De Clò (Jonica), Passewe, Sangare, Furnò, Porto, Valenca (Ragusa), Incatasciato, Sferrazza, Sammartino, Salkou (Santa Croce), Di Pietro (Palazzolo), Alfieri, Abate, Sidibe, Gambuzza (Siracusa), Drago, Spoto, Serrago, Rodriguez (Virtus Ispica), De Gregoio (Acquedolci), Lucero, Russo (Enna), Samperi (Atletico Catania).

PROMOZIONE
GIRONE B
7 RETI
: Calabrese (Rocca Acquedolcese);
6 RETI: Salerno (Castelluccese),
4 RETI: Adamo (Pro Falcone), Sturniolo (Gescal), Iuculano (Rocca Acquedolcese);
3 RETI: Biondo, La Rocca (Gescal), Spanò, Siragusano (Nuova Rinascita Patti), Cardia, Di Vincenzo (Messana), Carini (Pro Falcone);
2 RETI: Ballarò (Gescal), Lima (Rocca Acquedolcese), Silvestri (Messana), Natalotto (Sinagra), Quiroga (Gioiosa), Arena A., Matinella (Milazzo), Marcini, Calderone (Nuova Azzurra), Patti, Galletto (Gangi), Mazouf (Castelluccese);
1 RETE: Lupica, Scolaro, Bontempo, Miracola (Rocca Acquedolcese), Ferrante, Cornazzani, Fazio, Aiello (Gangi), Leo D., Recupero, Cariolo, Di Bella, Cariolo (Milazzo), Casella , Gazzetta, Romeo (Messana), Quintero, Sidoti, Cipriano, Lucca (Gioiosa), Maisano, Agolli, Lanza, Di Salvo, Bucolo (Pro Falcone), Spinella, Tranchita, Cicero, Leone (Santangiolese), Iannello, Franchina, Piccolo (Nuova Azzurra), Murò, Re (Castelluccese), Zurka, Torres (Due Torri), Sorrentino, Grimaudo, Gagliano, Oliverio (Stefanese), Jaiteh (Nuova Rinascita Patti), Marino (Gescal), Liuzzo (Sinagra), Mostaccio (Torrenovese).

GIRONE C
6 RETI
: Famà (Città di Taormina), Lupo (Belpasso);
4 RETI: Aleo (Città di Taormina), Mazzamuto (Atletico 1994), Nicolosi (Belpasso);
3 RETI: Castorina (Città di Taormina), Ardizzone (Atletico 1994), Torcivia (Leonfortese), Di Mauro (San Gregorio),
2 RETI: Fichera, Zagami (Atletico 1994), Fisichella, Indelicato (Sporting Viagrande), Sciacca (Fc Belpasso), Meta (Leonfortese), Inserra (Fc Motta), Finocchiaro, Garufi, Benivegna (San Gregorio), Ruffino, Musumeci (Ciclope Bronte), La Corte, Rando (Atletico Messina);
1 RETE: Di Pasqua (Leonfortese), Palazzolo, Maugeri (Città di Misterbianco), Cherif, Sanneh (San Gregorio), Guerra, Spartà, Giuffrida, Fisichella, Tosto (Asd Misterbianco), Sinatra, D’Arrigo, Crisafulli, Giacone, Maesano, Luca (Fc Motta), Cantarella, Pagano, Pafumi, Isgrò (Città di Calatabiano), Caltabiano, Sottile, Trovato, Ginagò, Codagnone (Città di Taormina), Scafiti, Salanitri (Ciclope Bronte), Libro R., Campo (Atletico Messina), Agrillo, Boccaccio (Sporting Viagrande), La Piana, Sinito (Atletico 1994), Gaeta, Mazzulo, Arena G., Principato (Valdinisi), Palazzolo (Belpasso), Vitellino, Desi, Provenzano (Gymnica Scordia).

Sezione: Fuori Campo / Data: Lun 08 marzo 2021 alle 12:03
Autore: MNP Redazione / Twitter: @menelpallone
Vedi letture
Print