17^ giornata
Akron Savoca-Riposto 3-0
Città di Linguaglossa-Città di Belpasso 3-0
Kaggi-Città di Villafranca 2-0
Santa Domenica Vittoria-Riviera Nord 3-1
Atletico Biancavilla-Casalvecchio Siculo 2-0
Real Gazzi-Furci 0-0
Real Itala-Santa Venerina 0-1

CLASSIFICA:
Kaggi 37
Akron Savoca 34
Città di Linguaglossa* 30
Santa Domenica Vittoria 29
Riposto 29
Santa Venerina 28
Furci 27
Real Itala 22
Città di Villafranca* 20
Casalvecchio Siculo 18
Atletico Biancavilla 18
Real Gazzi 14
Città di Belpasso 10
Riviera Nord 10
*una gara in meno
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
IL CALENDARIO

1^ giornata - Andata: 18/09/22 - Ritorno: 8/01/23
Akron Savoca-Città di Villafranca 3-2 / 0-1   
Città di Linguaglossa-Riviera Nord 2-1 / 2-4
Kaggi-Santa Domenica Vittoria 3-0 / 3-1
Atletico Biancavilla-Furci 2-1 / 0-2
Real Gazzi-Città di Belpasso 2-1 / 0-1          
Real Itala Franco Zagami-Casalvecchio Siculo 1-0 / 1-4
Riposto-Santa Venerina 1-0 / 0-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

2^ giornata - Andata: 2/10/22 - Ritorno: 15/01/23
Casalvecchio Siculo-Città di Linguaglossa 1-0 / 0-1
Città di Belpasso-Akron Savoca 1-1 / 2-2
Riviera Nord-Kaggi 2-5 / 2-4
Santa Domenica Vittoria-Atletico Biancavilla 2-1 / 2-1
Città di Villafranca-Real Itala Franco Zagami 2-1 / 1-4
Furci-Riposto 0-0 / 0-1
Santa Venerina-Real Gazzi 1-0 / 2-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

3^ giornata - Andata: 9/10/22 - Ritorno: 22/01/23
Akron Savoca-Santa Venerina 2-1 / 2-2
Città di Linguaglossa-Città di Villafranca 5-0 / Rinviata
Santa Domenica Vittoria-Furci 1-3 / 0-1
Kaggi-Casalvecchio Siculo 2-0 / 4-0
Atletico Biancavilla-Riviera Nord 0-0 / 1-1             
Real Gazzi-Riposto 2-1 / 1-6
Real Itala Franco Zagami-Città di Belpasso 1-0 / 1-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

4^ giornata - Andata: 16/10/22 - Ritorno: 29/01/23
Casalvecchio Siculo-Atletico Biancavilla 3-3 / 0-2
Città di Belpasso-Città di Linguaglossa 0-3 / 0-3
Riposto-Akron Savoca 3-1 / 0-3
Furci-Real Gazzi 0-1 / 0-0
Città di Villafranca-Kaggi 0-0 / 0-2
Riviera Nord-Santa Domenica Vittoria 2-5 / 1-3
Santa Venerina-Real Itala Franco Zagami 0-1 / 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

5^ giornata - Andata: 23/10/22 - Ritorno: 5/02/23
Akron Savoca-Real Gazzi 6-1             
Atletico Biancavilla-Città di Villafranca 2-2   
Città di Linguaglossa-Santa Venerina 2-1       
Real Itala Franco Zagami-Riposto 0-0
Riviera Nord-Furci 0-1
Santa Domenica Vittoria-Casalvecchio Siculo 5-2
Kaggi-Città di Belpasso 4-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

6^ giornata - Andata: 30/10/22 - Ritorno: 12/02/23
Casalvecchio Siculo-Riviera Nord 2-1            
Città di Belpasso-Atletico Biancavilla 0-1      
Riposto-Città di Linguaglossa 1-2
Furci-Akron Savoca 1-1             
Santa Venerina-Kaggi 1-1              
Città di Villafranca-Santa Domenica Vittoria 0-2
Real Gazzi-Real Itala Franco Zagami 2-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

7^ giornata - Andata: 6/11/22 - Ritorno: 19/02/23
Atletico Biancavilla-Santa Venerina 1-2      
Casalvecchio Siculo-Furci 1-0               
Città di Linguaglossa-Real Gazzi 3-0                 
Real Itala Franco Zagami-Akron Savoca 1-4              
Riviera Nord-Città di Villafranca 0-0   
Santa Domenica Vittoria-Città di Belpasso 4-1          
Kaggi-Riposto 2-3   
--------------------------------------------------------------

8^ giornata - Andata: 13/11/22 - Ritorno: 26/02/23
Akron Savoca-Città di Linguaglossa 2-0      
Furci-Real Itala Franco Zagami 1-0
Santa Venerina-Santa Domenica Vittoria 1-1
Città di Belpasso-Riviera Nord 1-1               
Città di Villafranca-Casalvecchio Siculo 1-0 
Real Gazzi-Kaggi 1-3
Riposto-Atletico Biancavilla 2-1       
--------------------------------------------------------------

9^ giornata - Andata: 20/11/22 - Ritorno: 5/03/23
Casalvecchio Siculo-Città di Belpasso 0-0
Città di Linguaglossa-Real Itala Franco Zagami 4-2   
Kaggi-Akron Savoca 3-0
Santa Domenica Vittoria-Riposto 2-0
Atletico Biancavilla-Real Gazzi 4-0              
Città di Villafranca-Furci 0-0
Riviera Nord-Santa Venerina 2-3           
--------------------------------------------------------------

10^ giornata - Andata: 27/11/22 - Ritorno: 12/03/23
Akron Savoca-Atletico Biancavilla 4-1       
Città di Belpasso-Città di Villafranca 1-1     
Riposto-Riviera Nord 3-2
Furci-Città di Linguaglossa 1-0
Santa Venerina-Casalvecchio Siculo 4-0       
Real Gazzi-Santa Domenica Vittoria 0-2
Real Itala Franco Zagami-Kaggi 2-2                
--------------------------------------------------------------

11^ giornata - Andata: 4/12/22 - Ritorno: 19/03/23
Atletico Biancavilla-Real Itala Franco Zagami 2-2   
Casalvecchio Siculo-Riposto 4-1         
Città di Belpasso-Furci 0-0                
Città di Villafranca-Santa Venerina 2-1   
Riviera Nord-Real Gazzi 2-0         
Santa Domenica Vittoria-Akron Savoca 0-2              
Kaggi-Città di Linguaglossa 1-1       
--------------------------------------------------------------

12^ giornata - Andata: 11/12/22 - Ritorno: 26/03/23
Akron Savoca-Riviera Nord 5-2               
Santa Venerina-Città di Belpasso 3-1       
Città di Linguaglossa-Atletico Biancavilla 2-2        
Real Gazzi-Casalvecchio Siculo 1-1      
Real Itala Franco Zagami-Santa Domenica Vittoria 1-0       
Riposto-Città di Villafranca 4-1        
Kaggi-Furci 1-2              
--------------------------------------------------------------

13^ giornata - Andata: 18/12/22 - Ritorno: 2/04/23
Atletico Biancavilla-Kaggi 1-4            
Furci-Santa Venerina 2-2     
Casalvecchio Siculo-Akron Savoca 1-3               
Città di Belpasso-Riposto 1-2         
Città di Villafranca-Real Gazzi 2-1                 
Riviera Nord-Real Itala Franco Zagami 1-4
Santa Domenica Vittoria-Città di Linguaglossa 1-1       

Sezione: Risultati/Classifica / Data: Dom 29 gennaio 2023 alle 17:50
Autore: MNP Redazione / Twitter: @menelpallone
vedi letture
Print