13^ giornata
Or.Sa. Promosport-Folgore Milazzo 5-1
Lipari I.C.-Aquila Bafia 0-0
Melas-Monforte San Giorgio 5-0
Riviera Nord-Juvenilia 3-0
Rodì Milici-Valle del Mela 0-0
Stefano Catania-Città di Villafranca 3-0
Riposa: Nuova Azzurra    

CLASSIFICA:
Aquila Bafia 25
Melas 25
Nuova Azzurra 20
Valle del Mela 20
Stefano Catania 19
Riviera Nord 19
Lipari 18
Or.Sa. 15
Monforte San Giorgio 14
Rodì Milici 14
Folgore Milazzo 10
Città di Villafranca 10
Juvenilia 4

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
IL CALENDARIO COMPLETO

1^ giornata - Andata: 26/09/21 - Ritorno: 30/01/22
Città di Villafranca-Nuova Azzurra 1-3               
Monforte San Giorgio-Or.Sa. Promosport 4-2
Aquila Bafia-Stefano Catania 1-1    
Folgore Milazzo-Riviera Nord 4-2          
Juvenilia-Lipari I.C. 1-3
Valle del Mela-Melas 1-1                   
Riposa: Rodì Milici                
--------------------------------------------------------------

2^ giornata - Andata: 3/10/21 - Ritorno: 06/02/22
Nuova Azzurra-Aquila Bafia 1-4               
Or.Sa. Promosport-Valle del Mela 0-0
Lipari I.C.-Folgore Milazzo 1-1            
Melas-Rodì Milici 3-0
Riviera Nord-Monforte San Giorgio 2-0
Stefano Catania-Juvenilia 0-0
Riposa: Città di Villafranca           
--------------------------------------------------------------

3^ giornata - Andata: 10/10/21 - Ritorno: 13/02/22
Monforte San Giorgio-Lipari I.C. 1-1
Aquila Bafia-Città di Villafranca 3-0       
Folgore Milazzo-Stefano Catania 3-1          
Juvenilia-Nuova Azzurra 0-4
Rodì Milici-Or.Sa. Promosport 1-3
Valle del Mela-Riviera Nord 0-0      
Riposa: Melas                   
--------------------------------------------------------------

4^ giornata - Andata: 17/10/21 - Ritorno: 20/02/22
Città di Villafranca-Juvenilia 2-1              
Nuova Azzurra-Folgore Milazzo 4-0            
Or.Sa. Promosport-Melas 2-0
Lipari I.C.-Valle del Mela 1-1  
Riviera Nord-Rodì Milici 2-1          
Stefano Catania-Monforte San Giorgio 3-0
Riposa: Aquila Bafia                      
--------------------------------------------------------------

5^ giornata - Andata: 24/10/21 - Ritorno: 27/02/22
Monforte San Giorgio-Nuova Azzurra 1-3
Folgore Milazzo-Città di Villafranca 0-2        
Juvenilia-Aquila Bafia 0-5                  
Melas-Riviera Nord 3-1         
Rodì Milici-Lipari I.C. 2-2
Valle del Mela-Stefano Catania 2-1            
Riposa: Or.Sa. Promosport              
--------------------------------------------------------------

6^ giornata - Andata: 31/10/21 - Ritorno: 06/03/22
Città di Villafranca-Monforte San Giorgio 1-1
Nuova Azzurra-Valle del Mela 0-0
Aquila Bafia-Folgore Milazzo 6-2           
Lipari I.C.-Melas 1-3
Riviera Nord-Or.Sa. Promosport 2-1
Stefano Catania-Rodì Milici 1-0  
Riposa: Juvenilia            

--------------------------------------------------------------

7^ giornata - Andata: 7/11/21 - Ritorno: 13/03/22
Or.Sa. Promosport-Lipari I.C. 2-2
Folgore Milazzo-Juvenilia 2-1             
Melas-Stefano Catania 0-2  
Rodì Milici-Nuova Azzurra 3-1             
Valle del Mela-Città di Villafranca 1-1
Monforte San Giorgio-Aquila Bafia 1-2
Riposa: Riviera Nord               
--------------------------------------------------------------

8^ giornata - Andata: 14/11/21 - Ritorno: 20/03/22
Città di Villafranca-Rodì Milici 1-2
Nuova Azzurra-Melas 2-0
Aquila Bafia-Valle del Mela 0-0  
Juvenilia-Monforte San Giorgio 3-5    
Lipari I.C.-Riviera Nord 0-2
Stefano Catania-Or.Sa. Promosport 1-0
Riposa: Folgore Milazzo            
--------------------------------------------------------------

9^ giornata - Andata: 21/11/21 - Ritorno: 27/03/22
Monforte San Giorgio-Folgore Milazzo 1-0            
Or.Sa. Promosport-Nuova Azzurra 1-0
Melas-Città di Villafranca 4-0  
Riviera Nord-Stefano Catania 2-2            
Rodì Milici-Aquila Bafia 0-2     
Valle del Mela-Juvenilia 4-1        
Riposa: Lipari I.C.                  
--------------------------------------------------------------

10^ giornata - Andata: 28/11/21 - Ritorno: 03/04/22
Città di Villafranca-Or.Sa. Promosport 0-0
Nuova Azzurra-Riviera Nord 1-0 
Aquila Bafia-Melas 0-1                      
Folgore Milazzo-Valle del Mela 1-3
Juvenilia-Rodì Milici 1-3
Stefano Catania-Lipari I.C. 1-3
Riposa: Monforte San Giorgio   
--------------------------------------------------------------

11^ giornata - Andata: 5/12/21 - Ritorno: 10/04/22
Or.Sa. Promosport-Aquila Bafia 1-3
Lipari I.C.-Nuova Azzurra 2-1            
Melas-Juvenilia 2-0
Riviera Nord-Città di Villafranca 0-0
Rodì Milici-Folgore Milazzo 6-3
Valle del Mela-Monforte San Giorgio 3-0
Riposa: Stefano Catania          
--------------------------------------------------------------

12^ giornata - Andata: 12/12/21 - Ritorno: 16/04/22
Città di Villafranca-Lipari I.C. 1-3
Nuova Azzurra-Stefano Catania 1-1  
Aquila Bafia-Riviera Nord 2-2           
Folgore Milazzo-Melas 0-2                   
Juvenilia-Or.Sa. Promosport 3-1
Monforte San Giorgio-Rodì Milici 4-0       
Riposa: Valle del Mela           
--------------------------------------------------------------

13^ giornata - Andata: 19/12/21 - Ritorno: 24/04/22
Or.Sa. Promosport-Folgore Milazzo 5-1
Lipari I.C.-Aquila Bafia 0-0
Melas-Monforte San Giorgio 5-0
Riviera Nord-Juvenilia 3-0
Rodì Milici-Valle del Mela 0-0
Stefano Catania-Città di Villafranca 3-0
Riposa: Nuova Azzurra                 

Sezione: Risultati/Classifica / Data: Mer 19 gennaio 2022 alle 19:59
Autore: MNP Redazione / Twitter: @menelpallone
vedi letture
Print