2^ CATEGORIA - Girone B: risultati, classifica e calendario

24.10.2020 17:37 di MNP Redazione Twitter:    Vedi letture

2^ giornata
Provinciale-Ac Novara 2-1
Tyrrenium Club-Sciara 1-3     
Città di Pettineo-Belsitana                   
Dorothea-Don Peppino Cutropia    
Terzo Tempo-Real Zancle                 
Torregrotta-Città di Villafranca        
Vigliatore-Cus Unime         

CLASSIFICA:
Provinciale 6
Sciara 6
Ac Novara 3
Belsitana 3
Torregrotta 3
Città di Villafranca 3
Don Peppino Cutropia 1
Città di Pettineo 1
Cus Unime 0
Dorothea 0
Real Zancle 0
Terzo Tempo 0
Tyrrenium Club 0
Vigliatore 0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------     

1^ giornata - Andata: 18/10/20 - Ritorno: 31/01/21
Don Peppino Cutropia-Città di Pettineo 1-1     
Ac Novara-Tyrrenium Club 3-1              
Belsitana-Terzo Tempo 4-0     
Cus Unime-Torregrotta 0-1            
Città di Villafranca-Dorothea 1-0                  
Real Zancle-Provinciale 1-2            
Sciara-Vigliatore 5-0               
--------------------------------------------------------------

2^ giornata - Andata: 25/10/20 - Ritorno: 7/02/21
Provinciale-Ac Novara 2-1
Tyrrenium Club-Sciara 1-3     
Città di Pettineo-Belsitana                   
Dorothea-Don Peppino Cutropia    
Terzo Tempo-Real Zancle                 
Torregrotta-Città di Villafranca        
Vigliatore-Cus Unime              
--------------------------------------------------------------

3^ giornata - Andata: 1/11/20 - Ritorno: 14/02/21
Ac Novara-Terzo Tempo                 
Cus Unime-Tyrrenium Club              
Città di Villafranca-Vigliatore                  
Dorothea-Città di Pettineo      
Don Peppino Cutropia-Torregrotta            
Real Zancle-Belsitana                   
Sciara-Provinciale                 
--------------------------------------------------------------

4^ giornata - Andata: 15/11/20 - Ritorno: 21/02/21
Città di Pettineo-Real Zancle                 
Belsitana-Ac Novara            
Provinciale-Cus Unime                
Terzo Tempo-Sciara                      
Torregrotta-Dorothea                    
Tyrrenium Club-Città di Villafranca        
Vigliatore-Don Peppino Cutropia    
--------------------------------------------------------------

5^ giornata - Andata: 22/11/20 - Ritorno: 28/02/21
Ac Novara-Real Zancle                 
Cus Unime-Terzo Tempo                 
Città di Villafranca-Provinciale                 
Dorothea-Vigliatore                  
Don Peppino Cutropia-Tyrrenium Club              
Sciara-Belsitana                   
Torregrotta-Città di Pettineo      
--------------------------------------------------------------

6^ giornata - Andata: 29/11/20 - Ritorno: 7/03/21
Città di Pettineo-Ac Novara           
Belsitana-Cus Unime               
Provinciale-Don Peppino Cutropia   
Real Zancle-Sciara                     
Terzo Tempo-Città di Villafranca       
Tyrrenium Club-Dorothea                   
Vigliatore-Torregrotta           
--------------------------------------------------------------

7^ giornata - Andata: 6/12/20 - Ritorno: 14/03/21
Cus Unime-Real Zancle                
Città di Villafranca-Belsitana                  
Dorothea-Provinciale                
Don Peppino Cutropia-Terzo Tempo                
Sciara-Ac Novara           
Torregrotta-Tyrrenium Club             
Vigliatore-Città di Pettineo     
--------------------------------------------------------------

8^ giornata - Andata: 13/12/20 - Ritorno: 21/03/21
Città di Pettineo-Sciara                     
Ac Novara-Cus Unime               
Belsitana-Don Peppino Cutropia   
Provinciale-Torregrotta           
Real Zancle-Città di Villafranca       
Terzo Tempo-Dorothea                   
Tyrrenium Club-Vigliatore                 
--------------------------------------------------------------

9^ giornata - Andata: 20/12/20 - Ritorno: 28/03/21
Cus Unime-Sciara                     
Città di Villafranca-Ac Novara           
Dorothea-Belsitana                  
Don Peppino Cutropia-Real Zancle                
Torregrotta-Terzo Tempo                
Tyrrenium Club-Città di Pettineo     
Vigliatore-Provinciale                
--------------------------------------------------------------

10^ giornata - Andata: 3/01/21 - Ritorno: 11/04/21
Città di Pettineo-Cus Unime               
Ac Novara-Don Peppino Cutropia   
Belsitana-Torregrotta           
Provinciale-Tyrrenium Club             
Real Zancle-Dorothea                   
Sciara-Città di Villafranca       
Terzo Tempo-Vigliatore                 
--------------------------------------------------------------

11^ giornata - Andata: 10/01/21 - Ritorno: 18/04/21
Città di Villafranca-Cus Unime                
Dorothea-Ac Novara            
Don Peppino Cutropia-Sciara                      
Provinciale-Città di Pettineo      
Torregrotta-Real Zancle                 
Tyrrenium Club-Terzo Tempo                 
Vigliatore-Belsitana                   
--------------------------------------------------------------

12^ giornata - Andata: 17/01/21 - Ritorno: 25/04/21
Ac Novara-Torregrotta            
Belsitana-Tyrrenium Club              
Cus Unime-Don Peppino Cutropia    
Città di Villafranca-Città di Pettineo      
Real Zancle-Vigliatore                  
Sciara-Dorothea                    
Terzo Tempo-Provinciale                 
--------------------------------------------------------------

13^ giornata - Andata: 24/01/21 - Ritorno: 2/05/21
Città di Pettineo-Terzo Tempo                 
Dorothea-Cus Unime                
Don Peppino Cutropia-Città di Villafranca        
Provinciale-Belsitana                   
Torregrotta-Sciara                      
Tyrrenium Club-Real Zancle                 
Vigliatore-Ac Novara