8^ giornata di ritorno
Emmegi Torregrotta-San Paolino 2-4
Malfa-Castanea 6-2
San Paolo-Arci Grazia 4-0
San Pier Niceto-Roccavaldina 3-1
Virtus Messina-Pompei 1-1

Classifica
San Pier Niceto 41
Malfa 31
Roccavaldina 30
Virtus Messina 29
San Paolino 28
San Paolo 23
Arci Grazia 18
Castanea 12
Emmegi Calcio Torregrotta 11
Pompei 8

San Pier Niceto promosso in Seconda categoria

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1^ giornata - Andata: 29/09/23 - Ritorno: 21/01/24
Arci Grazia-Malfa 1-1 / 2-3
Pompei-San Pier Niceto 1-2 / 1-2
Roccavaldina-Castanea 2-1 / 1-0
San Paolino-San Paolo 4-2 / 2-2
Virtus Messina-Emmegi Torregrotta 1-0 / 4-0

--------------------------------------------------------------

2^ giornata - Andata: 5/11/23 - Ritorno: 28/01/24
Castanea-Arci Grazia 2-1 / 1-3
Emmegi Torregrotta-Roccavaldina 1-2 / 0-0
Malfa-Pompei 5-1 / 3-0
San Paolo-Virtus Messina 2-2 / 1-5
San Pier Niceto-San Paolo 3-1 / 1-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

3^ giornata - Andata: 12/11/23 - Ritorno: 4/02/24
Arci Grazia-Roccavaldina 2-4 / 2-2
Pompei-Castanea 0-3 / 0-0
San Paolino-Malfa 3-0 / 2-1
San Paolo-Emmegi Torregrotta 3-1 / 1-1
Virtus Messina-San Pier Niceto 1-1 / 1-2

--------------------------------------------------------------

4^ giornata - Andata: 19/11/23 - Ritorno: 18/02/24 
Castanea-San Paolino 2-3 / 2-1
Emmegi Torregrotta-Arci Grazia 3-1 / 3-3
Malfa-Virtus Messina 3-1 / 2-4
Roccavaldina-Pompei 1-0 / 1-1
San Pier Niceto-San Paolo 3-1 / 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

5^ giornata - Andata: 26/11/23 - Ritorno: 25/02/24
Pompei-Arci Grazia 0-2 / 1-1
San Paolino-Roccavaldina 3-1 / 0-1
San Paolo-Malfa 3-3 / 1-4
San Pier Niceto-Emmegi Torregrotta 5-0 / 3-1
Virtus Messina-Castanea 2-1 / 3-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

6^ giornata - Andata: 3/12/23 - Ritorno: 3/03/24
Arci Grazia-San Paolino 2-1 / 2-2
Castanea-San Paolo 1-4 / 1-5
Emmegi Torregrotta-Pompei 2-2 / 3-2
Malfa-San Pier Niceto 2-2 / 1-2
Roccavaldina-Virtus Messina 0-0 / 2-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

7^ giornata - Andata: 10/12/23 - Ritorno: 10/03/24
Malfa-Emmegi Torregrotta 2-1 / 4-1
San Paolino-Pompei 2-0 / 1-2
San Paolo-Roccavaldina 0-1 / 0-0
San Pier Niceto-Castanea 2-0 / 6-0
Virtus Messina-Arci Grazia 1-2 / 1-0
--------------------------------------------------------------

8^ giornata - Andata: 17/12/23 - Ritorno: 14/04/24
Arci Grazia-San Paolo 1-5 / 0-4
Castanea-Malfa 1-1 / 2-6
Pompei-Virtus Messina 1-2 / 1-1
Roccavaldina-San Pier Niceto 0-0 / 1-3
San Paolino-Emmegi Torregrotta 3-1 / 5-2
--------------------------------------------------------------

9^ giornata - Andata: 14/01/23 - Ritorno: 21/04/24
Emmegi Torregrotta-Castanea 1-1
Malfa-Roccavaldina 4-0
San Paolo-Pompei 4-0
San Pier Niceto-Arci Grazia 2-2
Virtus Messina-San Paolino 2-2

Sezione: Risultati/Classifica / Data: Dom 14 aprile 2024 alle 18:54
Autore: MNP Redazione / Twitter: @menelpallone
vedi letture
Print