4^ giornata
Città di Comiso-Città di Taormina 2-2
Jonica-Nebros 1-1     
Milazzo-Città di Acicatena 2-2
Modica-Santa Croce 2-1 
RoccAcquedolcese-Nuova Igea Virtus 0-2
Leonzio-Mazzarrone 4-2
Siracusa-Virtus Ispica 3-0
Palazzolo-Real Siracusa Belvedere 0-1   

CLASSIFICA:
Nuova Igea Virtus 10
Siracusa 9
Leonzio 9
Città di Taormina 8
RoccAcquedolcese 7
Nebros 7
Modica 7
Real Siracusa Belvedere 6
Jonica 5
Mazzarrone 4
Città di Acicatena 4
Santa Croce 3
Virtus Ispica 3
Milazzo 3
Palazzolo 1
Città di Comiso 1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
IL CALENDARIO

1^ giornata - Andata: 4/09/22 - Ritorno: 8/01/23
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Santa Croce 1-0
Città di Acicatena-Modica 0-0
Città di Comiso-Leonzio 1-2
Città di Taormina-Milazzo 3-0       
Mazzarrone-Palazzolo 2-0
Nebros-Siracusa 4-2
Nuova Igea Virtus-Jonica 1-0
Virtus Ispica-RoccAcquedolcese 0-1 
--------------------------------------------------------------

2^ giornata - Andata: 11/09/22 - Ritorno: 15/01/23
Jonica-Città di Acicatena 1-1
Milazzo-Mazzarrone 1-1
Modica-Real Siracusa Belvedere 3-1
RoccAcquedolcese-Città di Taormina 2-2
Leonzio-Virtus Ispica 2-0
Santa Croce-Nebros 5-0
Siracusa-Città di Comiso 4-1
Palazzolo-Nuova Igea Virtus 0-1 
--------------------------------------------------------------
3^ giornata - Andata: 18/09/22 - Ritorno: 22/01/23
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Jonica 1-3
Santa Croce-Siracusa 0-2
Città di Acicatena-Palazzolo 0-0
Città di Taormina-Leonzio 2-0
Mazzarrone-RoccAcquedolcese 0-1
Nebros-Modica 2-1
Nuova Igea Virtus-Milazzo 1-1     
Virtus Ispica-Città di Comiso 3-1      
--------------------------------------------------------------

4^ giornata - Andata: 2/10/22- Ritorno: 29/01/23
Città di Comiso-Città di Taormina 2-2
Jonica-Nebros 1-1     
Milazzo-Città di Acicatena 2-2
Modica-Santa Croce 2-1 
RoccAcquedolcese-Nuova Igea Virtus 0-2
Leonzio-Mazzarrone 4-2
Siracusa-Virtus Ispica 3-0
Palazzolo-Real Siracusa Belvedere 0-1
--------------------------------------------------------------

5^ giornata - Andata: 9/10/22- Ritorno: 5/02/23
Città di Acicatena-RoccAcquedolcese 
Città di Taormina-Virtus Ispica
Mazzarrone-Città di Comiso   
Nebros-Palazzolo
Nuova Igea Virtus-Leonzio 
Modica-Siracusa
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Milazzo           
Santa Croce-Jonica       
--------------------------------------------------------------

6^ giornata - Andata: 16/10/22- Ritorno: 12/02/23
Città di Comiso-Nuova Igea Virtus
Jonica-Modica 
Milazzo-Nebros           
RoccAcquedolcese-Real Siracusa Belvedere
Leonzio-Città di Acicatena 
Siracusa-Città di Taormina
Palazzolo-Santa Croce      
Virtus Ispica-Mazzarrone
--------------------------------------------------------------

7^ giornata - Andata: 23/10/22- Ritorno: 19/02/23
Città di Acicatena-Città di Comiso  
Jonica-Siracusa  
Mazzarrone-Città di Taormina
Nebros-RoccAcquedolcese
Nuova Igea Virtus-Virtus Ispica 
Modica-Palazzolo  
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Leonzio
Santa Croce-Milazzo          
--------------------------------------------------------------

8^ giornata - Andata: 30/10/22- Ritorno: 26/02/23
Città di Comiso-Real Siracusa Belvedere
Città di Taormina-Nuova Igea Virtus
Milazzo-Modica 
RoccAcquedolcese-Santa Croce      
Leonzio-Nebros           
Siracusa-Mazzarrone
Palazzolo-Jonica      
Virtus Ispica-Città di Acicatena 
--------------------------------------------------------------

9^ giornata - Andata: 6/11/22- Ritorno: 5/03/23
Città di Acicatena-Città di Taormina
Jonica-Milazzo          
Nebros-Città di Comiso  
Nuova Igea Virtus-Mazzarrone
Modica-RoccAcquedolcese
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Virtus Ispica 
Santa Croce-Leonzio
Palazzolo-Siracusa  
--------------------------------------------------------------

10^ giornata - Andata: 13/11/22- Ritorno: 12/03/23
Città di Comiso-Santa Croce      
Città di Taormina-Real Siracusa Belvedere
Mazzarrone-Città di Acicatena 
Milazzo-Palazzolo  
RoccAcquedolcese-Jonica      
Leonzio-Modica 
Siracusa-Nuova Igea Virtus
Virtus Ispica-Nebros           
--------------------------------------------------------------

11^ giornata - Andata: 20/11/22- Ritorno: 19/03/23
Città di Acicatena-Nuova Igea Virtus 
Jonica-Leonzio 
Milazzo-Siracusa
Nebros-Città di Taormina 
Modica-Città di Comiso   
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Mazzarrone 
Santa Croce-Virtus Ispica
Palazzolo-RoccAcquedolcese 
--------------------------------------------------------------

12^ giornata - Andata: 27/11/22- Ritorno: 26/03/23
Città di Comiso-Jonica       
Città di Taormina-Santa Croce       
Mazzarrone-Nebros            
Nuova Igea Virtus-Real Siracusa Belvedere
RoccAcquedolcese-Milazzo           
Leonzio-Palazzolo
Siracusa-Città di Acicatena
Virtus Ispica-Modica
--------------------------------------------------------------

13^ giornata - Andata: 4/12/22- Ritorno: 2/04/23
Jonica-Virtus Ispica
Milazzo-Leonzio 
Nebros-Nuova Igea Virtus 
Modica-Città di Taormina 
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Città di Acicatena
RoccAcquedolcese-Siracusa
Santa Croce-Mazzarrone 
Palazzolo-Città di Comiso   
--------------------------------------------------------------

14^ giornata - Andata: 11/12/22- Ritorno: 8/04/23
Città di Acicatena-Nebros            
Città di Comiso-Milazzo           
Città di Taormina-Jonica       
Mazzarrone-Modica
Nuova Igea Virtus-Santa Croce       
Real Siracusa Belvedere-Siracusa
Leonzio-RoccAcquedolcese 
Virtus Ispica-Palazzolo
--------------------------------------------------------------

15^ giornata - Andata: 18/12/22- Ritorno: 16/04/23
Jonica-Mazzarrone 
Milazzo-Virtus Ispica
Nebros-Real Siracusa Belvedere
Modica-Nuova Igea Virtus 
RoccAcquedolcese-Città di Comiso   
Santa Croce-Città di Acicatena
Siracusa-Leonzio 
Palazzolo-Città di Taormina 
 

Sezione: Risultati/Classifica / Data: Dom 02 ottobre 2022 alle 22:31
Autore: MNP Redazione / Twitter: @menelpallone
vedi letture
Print